+65 6580 6490 nls@moe.edu.sg  
Notices:
            
Home > School > School Organisation > Form Teachers

Form Teachers

Form Teachers
SI Name Class
1 Ms.Liaw Sock Pheng, Audrey (liao Shuping, Audrey) 1S1
2 Ms.Woo Phui Leng 1S2
3 Ms.Shazawani Begum Binte Abdul Karim 1S3
4 Ms.Yew Hong Hong (you Fangfang) 1S4
5 Ms.Joanne Kong Min 1S5
6 Mr.Seah Kok Woei 1S6
7 Mr.Liew Kuan Chin (liu Guanqun) 1S7
8 Ms.Tehreem 1S8
9 Ms.Soh Chi Chan 2T1
10 Ms.Zheng Jinglin 2T10
11 Ms.Anjana 2T2
12 Ms.Low Sie Yieh, Sarah 2T3
13 Mr.Jespal Singh Mann 2T4
14 Ms.Theresa Ng Chen Woon (theresa Huang Jingyun) 2T5
15 Mr.Lai Wee Chong 2T6
16 Ms.Furuki Keiko 2T7
17 Mr.Inderjit Singh 2T8
18 Ms.Koh Mui Leng 2T9
19 Ms.Teng Shuh Tying 3FB1
20 Mr.Joey Gregory Setiawan 3FS1
21 Ms.Sabariah Bte Mohamed Sukor 3HS1
22 Mr.Ee Sien Ming Bryan 3HS2
23 Mr.Khairol Hisham Bin Mohamed Sani 3MS1
24 Ms.How Yee Lee 3MS2
25 Ms.Halimah Lin Bte Ami 3RS1
26 Ms.Kuan Hai Cheng 3RS2
27 Ms.Soh Lay Hong 3RS3
28 Mr.Tham Chee Wai 4FB1
29 Mr.Pinto Nicholas Michael 4FS1
30 Mdm.Badral Bte Abdullah 4HS1
31 Ms Nur Farah Goh Ling Wei
Mr Mohd Rasidee Bin Ishak
4HS2
32 Mr.Mohammad Zulkiffli Bin Abu Bakar 4MS1
33 Mdm.Tamil Selvi D/o Muthair 4MS2
34 Ms.Nurulaini Bte Ariffin 4RS1
35 Ms.Nur-ashiqin Binte Hasbollah 4RS2
36 Ms.Hia Noi Meng 4RS3   
37 Ms.Geraldine Cheah S451   
38 Ms.Lim Peck Gee S452   
39 Mr.Jesper Low S461   
Co-form Teachers
SI Name Class
1 Ms.Chen Wei Teng 1S1
2 Mr.Wong Shin Loong (huang Xianlong) 1S2
3 Mr.Daniel Liu Chih Wen 1S3
4 Ms.Justine Yoong Yuping 1S4
5 Mr.Poon Nam Huat Roland 1S5
6 Mr.Kwan Chong How 1S6
7 Mr.Tong Moh Chih 1S7
8 Mr Danny Sum Kai Meng 1S8
9 Mr.Chan Kok Cheng 2T1
10 Mr.Lai Siew Mun 2T10
11 Ms Choong Mi Mi 2T2
12 Ms.Nurasyikin Bte Hamzah 2T3
13 Mr.Chan Mun Wai 2T4
14 Mr.Ramesh S/o Ramasamy 2T5
15 Ms Esther Yap Yi-Tse 2T6
16 Ms.Nur Atika Binti Mohamed Naim 2T7
17 Mr.Goh Chin Teik @ Gopalakrishnan 2T8
18 Mr.Danesh S/o Kandasamy 2T9
19 Mr.Andrew Tan Keng Lian 3FB1
20 Mr.Ng Seow Keng 3FS1
21 Mr.Michael Chelvarajah Poore 3HS1
22 Mr.Chua Boon Hou (cai Wenhao) 3HS2
23 Mr.Tieh Seng Fatt 3MS1
24 Mr.Chye Min Hock, Jeffrey (cai Mingfu, Jeffrey) 3MS2
25 Ms.Phua Shiok Horng, Betty (pan Xihong, Betty) 3RS1
26 Mdm.Hamidah Binte Musa 3RS2
27 Ms.Lim Sok Hwa 3RS3
28 Ms.Teo Ee-lin Selina (zhang Yiling Selina) 4FB1
29 Mr.Mohamad Suhaili Bin Abdul Latiff 4FS1
30 Ms.Ong Lay Hoon Iris (wang Liyun) 4HS1
31 Mr.Heng Aik Kwang David 4HS2
32 Mr.Hamdan Bin Hamid 4MS1
33 Mr.Sia Sze Hui 4MS2
34 Ms.Chu Siu King, Della 4RS1
35 Mr.Lim Thiam Chye 4RS2
36 Mr.Han Tock Juan 4RS3
37 Mr.Mike Chua S451   
38 Mr.Mike Chua S452   
39 Mr.Mike Chua S461